Ansetzungen

 
Samstag 27.07.19 BFC Dynamo vs. Babelsberg Jahnsportpark 13:30 Uhr 3:1
Mittwoch 31.07.19 Bischofswerda vs. BFC Dynamo Clara-Zetkin-Str.6 in 01877 Bischofswerda  18:30 Uhr  0:1
Samstag 03.08.19 BFC Dynamo vs. Fürstenwalde Sportforum 13:30 Uhr  1:0
Samstag 17.08.19 Halberstadt vs. BFC Dynamo  Spiegelsbergenweg 79 in 38820 Halberstadt.  13:30 Uhr  1:1
Samstag 24.08.19 Altglienicke vs. BFC Dynamo  Jahnsportpark 13:30 Uhr  4:1
Mittwoch 28.08.19 BFC Dynamo vs. L47  Jahnsportpark  17:30 Uhr  1:1
Sonntag 01.09.19  BFC Dynamo vs. Hertha II  Jahnsportpark 13:30 Uhr  1:3
Sonntag 15.09.19  Erfurt vs. BFC Dynamo Arnstädter Str. 55 in 99096 Erfurt 15:00 Uhr 2:1
Sonntag 22.09.19  BFC Dynamo vs. LOK Leipzig  Jahnsportpark 13:30 Uhr  0:0
Samstag 28.09.19  Cottbus vs. BFC Dynamo Am Eliaspark 1 in 03042 Cottbus 13:30 Uhr  6:0
Sonntag 06.10.19  BFC Dynamo vs. Auerbach Jahnsportpark 13:30 Uhr  2:0
Samstag 19.10.19  Rathenow vs. BFC Dynamo Birkenweg 45 in 14712 Rathenow 13:30 Uhr  2:1
Sonntag 27.10.19  BFC Dynamo vs. Meuselwitz Jahnsportpark 13:30 Uhr  2:0
Sonntag 03.11.19  BAK vs. BFC Dynamo Lehrterstraße 59 in 10557 Berlin  13:30 Uhr  0:2
Freitag 08.11.19  Viktoria vs. BFC Dynamo  Ostpreußendamm 3-17 in 12207 Berl. 19:00 Uhr  0:0
Freitag 22.11.19  BFC Dynamo vs, Nordhausen Jahnsportpark 19:00 Uhr  :
Sonntag 01.12.19 Chem. Leipzig vs BFC Dynamo Am Sportpark 2 in 04179 Leipzig 13:30 Uhr  :
Sonntag 08.12.19 Babelsberg vs. BFC Dynamo Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 90 in 14482  13:30 Uhr  :
Sonntag 15.12.19 BFC Dynamo vs. Bischofswerda  Jahnsportpark 13:30 Uhr  :
Sonntag 02.02.20 Fürstenwalde vs. BFC Dynamo Hangelsberger Chaussee 1 in 15517 Füwa  13:30 Uhr  :
Sonntag 09.02.20  BFC Dynamo vs. Halberstadt Jahnsportpark 13:30 Uhr  :
Sonntag 16.02.20  L47 vs. BFC Dynamo  Ruschestraße 90 in 10367 Berlin 13:30 Uhr  :
Sonntag 23.02.20 BFC Dynamo vs Altglienicke Jahnsportpark 13:30 Uhr :
Sonntag 01.03.20 Hertha II vs. BFC Dynamo Friedrich-Friesen-Allee in 14053 13:30 Uhr  :
Sonntag 08.03.20 BFC Dynamo vs. Erfurt  Jahnsportpark 13:30 Uhr  :
Sonntag 15.03.20  LOK Leipzig vs. BFC Dynamo  Connewitzer Straße 21 in 04289 Leipzig 13:30 Uhr  :
Sonntag 22.03.20 BFC Dynamo vs. Cottbus Jahnsportpark 13:30 Uhr  :
Sonntag 05.04.20  Auerbach vs. BFC Dynamo Ziegeleiweg 20 in 08209 Auerbach 13:30 Uhr  :
Sonntag 12.04.20 BFC Dynamo vs. Rathenow Jahnsportpark 13:30 Uhr  :
Sonntag 19.04.20 Meuselwitz vs. BFC Dynamo Bergsiedlung 39 in 04610 Meuselwitz 13:30 Uhr  :
Sonntag 26.04.20 BFC Dynamo vs BAK Jahnsportpark 13:30 Uhr  :
Sonntag 03.05.20 BFC Dynamo vs. Viktoria Jahnsportpark 13:30 Uhr  :
Sonntag 10.05.20 Nordhausen vs. BFC Dynamo Parkallee 8a in 99734 Nordhausen 13:30 Uhr  :
Samstag 16.05.20  BFC Dynamo vs. Chem Leipzig Jahnsportpark 13:30 Uhr  :